russian english german
 

Partners and Customers

PARTNERS

Metallurgy
Andritz MAERZ GmbH (Dusseldorf, Germany) Siemens VAI Metals Technologies GmbH & Co (Linz, Austria)
RESA (Saarwellingen, Germany)  
   
NPO INTROTEST Design Institute Nikom-Proekt
Tyazhpromelectromet Magnitogorsky GIPROMEZ
Research Institute for Paint Coatings with Pilot Machine Building Plant Victoria Ukrainian State NTC Energostal
Uralgipromez GIPROMEZ
Moscow Institute of Steel and Alloys Proektstalkonstruktsia
Siberial Department of the Russiam Science Academy Volgograd Institute of Industrial Engineering
   
Contitech Scandinavia AB  (Kista, Sweden)  
Güdel AG  (Switzeland) Siemens Industry Automation and Drive Technologies
SEW Eurodrive Gummilabor Rus
RT-conveyor Scientific and Manufacturing Enterprise of Ural State Mountain University
NPF Privod-Service Kontek
ViTek  Sibir-Mekhatronika, Servotekhnika
Eleks.Com Belokholunitsky Machine Building Plant
   
Oil and Gas Production, Refinery and Petrochemistry
Rosneft-NTC Giprotruboprovod
TomskNIPIneft Omskgiprotruboprovod
YuganskNIPIneft Samaragiprotruboprovod
RN-SakhalinNIPImorneft Tyumengiprotruboprovod
SamaraNIPIneft Ufagiprotruboprovod
RN-UfaNIPIneft  
KrasnoyarskNIPIneft TyumenNIIgiprogas
  VNIPIgasdobycha
LUKOIL-VolgogradNIPImorneft YuzhNIIgiprogaz
KogalymNIPIneft  
PermNIPIneft SurgutNIPIneft
   
HEFTEGAZPROEKT Giprotyumenneftegas
Sibneftetransproekt NizhnevartovskNIPIneft
Neftekhimproekt Kosmos-Neft-Gas Technoproekt KNHP
NIPI InzhGeo ICT Service
Promstroyneftegasproekt Tomsknefteproekt
SNIIGGiMS Kazakhstan Institute for Oil and Gas Transportation
NTC KazTransOil NIPI KaspiyMunayGas
   
TOMZEL Sibelectromotor
Ufimskoye Agregatnoye Proizvodstvennoye Obyedinenie Kamensk-Uralsky Metallurgical Works
Roltom Rolsib
FGUP Sever Siberian Electrotechnical Company
Novosibirsk Electronic Company Penztyazhpromamatura
Tyazhpromarmatura RUST-95
Kotelnokovsky Armaturny Zavod, Volgogradneftemash Branch YUGOKAMA Armaturny Zavod
Gusevsky Armaturny Zavod Blagoveschensky Armaturny Zavod
IKAR NPF LGavtomatika
ARMAGUS Korvet
Muromsky Zavod Trubostroitelnoy Armatury Armaturno-Flantsevay Zavod
ITC Company Ust-Kamenogorsky Armaturny Zavod
Platan Prompostavka VTF Sileks
Argussoft Company Promelectronika
Simmetron Electronic Components RTEK-Ekaterinburg
   

CUSTOMERS

Metallurgy
EvrazHolding TNK Kazkhrom
Nizhny Tagil Metallurgical Works Aksu Ferroalloy Plant  
Novokuznetsk Metallurgy Works Aktobe Ferroalloy Plant 
Zapando-Sibirsky Metallurgy Works Chusovoy Metallurgical Works
Magnezit Group Viksun Metallurgical Plant
Industrial Complex Magnezit Associated Metallurgical Company
Magnezit-Torkret-Masses OMK-Steel
Chelyabinsk Electro-Metallurgy Plant Kamyshinksy Casting Ferro Alloy Plant  
Pervouralsky Dinasovy Plant Tarazsky Metallurgical Works
Kaslinsky Plant of Art Castings Sibtenzopribor
VMZ-Universal Krasnoyarsky Aluminum Plant
Ferro Trading Altaicoke
Bratsk Aluminum Plant  
   
Oil and Gas Production, Refinery and Petrochemistry
NK Rosneft AK Transneft
RN-Yuganskneftegas   Sibnefteprovod
Tomskneft VNK MN Druzhba
Samaraneftegas Severo-Zapadnye MN
RN-Sakhalinmorneftegas Privolzhsknefteprovod
RN-Purneftegas  Transsibneft  
RN-Severnaya neft   Uralsibnefteprovod
NK LUKOIL Verkhnevolzhsknefteprovod
LUKOIL-West Siberia Centrsibnefteprovod
LUKOIL-Inform    Severnye MN
LUKOIL-Volgogradneftepererabotka Chernomortransneft
LUKOIL-Komi     Baltenefteprovod
Khantymansiyskneftegasgeologia    CUP-ESPO 
Gasprom Vostoknefteprovod
Gaspromneft-Vostok AK Transnefteprodukt
Gaspromneft-Noyabrskneftegas Surgutneftegas
Gaspromneft-Khantos TNK-BP
Vostokgasprom Novosibirskneftegas
Tomskgasprom Orenburgneft
Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk   Samotlorneftegas 
Gazprom Transgaz Surgut TNK-Nizhnevartovsk
Gasavtomatika TNK-Nagyan
SIBUR Holding TNK-Uvat
Imperial Energy, Tomskaya Neft, STS Service, Tomskneftepererabotka Mangistaumunaigaz, NK KazMunaiGas